Alumni


Class of 2017
Andrew Anderson
Christina Boncyk
Christopher Fadumiye
James Fenlon
Andrew Gerstner
Harrison Hoffman
Steven Immen
Dane Ingebrigtson
Eli Luong
Keth Pride
Michael Pudenz



Class of 2016
Thomas Blanchette
Michael Chalifoux
Kate Cole
Molly Groose
Kevin Hollis
Robert Jenkinson
Kyle Nichols
Paul Rabedeaux
Andrew Schulz
Steven Sobeck
Jeffrey Songster
Joel Wood
Kerry Zajicek



Class of 2015
Cordel Anderson
Shelly Borden
Hubert Cios
Peter DeHaai
Daniel Farber
Moltu Guy
Jeffrey Kokott
Joshua Lacey
John Reynen
Steven Scofield
Inge Tamm-Daniels
Michael Tan



Class of 2014
Corey Amlong
Arik Brye
Nicholas Cirac
Charles Czeczok
Jacob Eiler
Rahul Guha
Ramakrishna Gumidyala
Paul Hagan
John Jochman
Kari Obma
Colby Parks
Patrick Pike
Elizabeth Wilson



Class of 2013
Rebecca Broeckert
Sean Bruggink
Christopher Cassara
Nathan Grahber
Brenton Meier
Christopher Moore
Luke Perry
April Peterson
Jagan Ramamoorthy
Marsha Ritter Jones
John Shepler
Justin Tawil



Class of 2012
Melissa (Ertl) Aebly
Rebecca Dale
Thomas Faull
Kyle Gassner
David Haubenschild
Ashley Jensen
Manoj Kalayil
Mark Leibel
Matthew Piske
Kirke Rogers
Luke Stoltzfus
Dierdre (Varness) Strigenz
Timothy Strigenz
Igor Zhukov



Class of 2011
Richard Galgon
Christopher Guite
Travis Hecker
Andrew Hollatz
Kathryn Lambourne
Erich Marks
Bridget Muldowney
Christopher Schmidt



Class of 2010
Aaron Anderson
Jocelyn Blake
Andrew Buchholz
Michael Collins
April Herlache
Matthew Irwin
Aaron Joffe
Renee Kniola
Peter Knoester
Tanner Pinney
Jesse Scruggs



Class of 2009
Nathan Christie
Michael Hannaman
Timothy Krueger
Andrew Maixner
Christopher Mandel
Diane McCaffrey
Meghan (Kehoe) Ojuiri
Jill Patzner
Johanna Skarphedinsdottir
Clayton Smith
Mark Stram
Benjamin Webster



Class of 2008
Ron Abrons
Randy Braaten
Adam Cambray
Rachel Cambray
Thomas Drye
Laura Hammel
Karene Ricketts
Christian Stevens
Thomas Syverud
Joshua Watkins
Cameron Zahed
John Zurn



Class of 2007
Angela Anderson
Meredith Crenshaw
Teresa Donart
Daniel Dreher
Ben Jagodzinski
James Lodahl
Robert Macfarlane
Beau Reiner
Kristopher Schroeder
Lianne Stephenson
Jennifer Vickery
Mac Wrenn



Class of 2006
Ryan Beall
Brian Brewer
Jennifer Fergestad
Bradley Leatherwood
Frederick Lewis
Samuel Parks
Peter Pryde
Scott Rayburn
Joshua Sebranek
Andrew Talbott
Kenneth Van Dyke
Loan Vu
Brett Wurth



Class of 2005
Christopher Altman
Aimee Becker
Jeffrey Hanson
Jonathan Haug
David Kinsman
Joseph Lonner
John Rose
Michael Schuster
John Sweetman
Jon Tomasson
Paul Weske



Class of 2004
Michael Boedefeld
Justin Boge
Mark Janiga
Neal Janquart
Douglas Keehn
Brian Liddy
Cari Meyer
Eric Peters
Heather Pulvermacher
Michael Zolinski



Class of 2003
Zeferino Arroyo
Robert Carricaburu
Mark Case
Anna Cohen
Olga Lopukhin
John Olson
David Rydberg
Meghan Warren



Class of 2002
Barbara Caropreso
Maria Fabbrocini
Randy Goethke
Gerard Graham
Gudmundur Klemenzson
Allen Miranda
Lisa Reinke



Class of 2001
Giuditta Angelini
Steven Hryszczuk
Komal Kamra
Sergei Lopukhin
Asta (Saulys) Mullholland
Karl Willmann



Class of 2000
Brian Clarke
Michelle Lotto
Byron Unger
Honorio Valdes-Murua



Class of 1999
John T. Topp



Class of 1998
Samantha A. Buchika
William H. Hoffman
James A. Lyttle
James A. Moore
Walter S. Orzepowski
Tamara Rice



Class of 1997
JoAnn C. Ellero
Stefan Hjalmarsson
Andrea M. Kattula
Sandra M. Orfgen
Cornelia M. Riedl
Ann E. Ruscher
Christopher E. Wicks



Class of 1996
Jeffrey O. Bergsbaken
Jill M. Cardwell
Stephen E. Carlisle
Timothy R. Gerry
Sharon A. Gordon
Gail B. Hajjar
Jonathan T. Ketzler
Kimberly Lunaas
Mary E. McSweeney
Michael R. Pierson
Deborah A. Rusy
Mark R. Schlimgen
Brian R. Voth



Class of 1995
Harris R. Baig
Mark W. Fender
Federick C. Gehrmann
Saeed Habibi
Michel L. Hecht
David C. Lorenz
Robert M. McGucken
Scott E. Miller
Charles C. VanNorman
Robert F. Waldvogel



Class of 1994
Robert L. Ashburn
Thomas N. Berscheid
Frank J. Danik
Richard Dulude
Daniel Goulson
Charles R. Heron
Anastasia J. Hummel
Brian W. Launius
Michael Q. Milz
Michael M. Vigoda



Class of 1993
John K. Amuzu
Craig Anderson
William A. Cass
Brent Feller
Thomas Felton
Mary G. Petti
Kent G. Scott
Anthony Strigenz



Class of 1992
Lawrence J. Bertram
Timothy J. Connelly
Tracy P. Cotter
David S. Feenstra
Matthew W. Heniges
Raina Hollenbaugh
Heidi T. Klessig
Paul W. Kranner
Philip E. Lund
Darrell W. Rauwerdink
Lynn M. Rusy



Class of 1991
Norbert C. Duttlinger
James Goeke
Douglas S. Hagan
David P. Hejna
Mark A. Hoeneck
David E. Hoops
John S. Hunter
Steven R. Lagman
Laurie A. Noll
Roderick B. Wilson